$299,900.00 ($268.73 / sqft )
260 67th Street A104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
JUST REDUCED NOW UNDER $300K One of Best Values in Boca! Seller has priced aggressively for quick sale! Bring all offers! Updated 2BR/2BA Ground Floor Condo in a quiet Boca Raton community w/ plen
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1116 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice