$398,000.00 ($204.42 / sqft )
6904 Salerno Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Quick Move In Ready Now! Welcome to 6904 Salerno Road A New Construction Gem in Lakewood Park, Fort Pierce Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location with this brand new 3 bedro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1947 sqft
- Provided by East Park Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice