$832,990.00 ($244.64 / sqft )
5303 Saint Armands Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move In Ready! Discover Cresswind Palm Beach, a premier 55+ community in Westlake, FL. Enjoy new, energy efficient homes, an Adventure Park, dog park, and daily conveniences. Minutes from beaches, gol
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3405 sqft
- Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice