Active
Property Photos
5303 Saint Armands Way
  1. Image 1 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  2. Image 2 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  3. Image 3 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  4. Image 4 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  5. Image 5 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  6. Image 6 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  7. Image 7 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  8. Image 8 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  9. Image 9 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  10. Image 10 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  11. Image 11 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  12. Image 12 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  13. Image 13 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  14. Image 14 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  15. Image 15 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  16. Image 16 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  17. Image 17 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  18. Image 18 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  19. Image 19 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  20. Image 20 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  21. Image 21 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  22. Image 22 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  23. Image 23 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  24. Image 24 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  25. Image 25 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  26. Image 26 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  27. Image 27 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  28. Image 28 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  29. Image 29 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  30. Image 30 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  31. Image 31 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  32. Image 32 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  33. Image 33 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  34. Image 34 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  35. Image 35 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  36. Image 36 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  37. Image 37 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  38. Image 38 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  39. Image 39 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  40. Image 40 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  41. Image 41 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  42. Image 42 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  43. Image 43 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  44. Image 44 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  45. Image 45 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  46. Image 46 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  47. Image 47 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  48. Image 48 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  49. Image 49 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  50. Image 50 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  51. Image 51 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  52. Image 52 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  53. Image 53 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  54. Image 54 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  55. Image 55 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  56. Image 56 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  57. Image 57 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  58. Image 58 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  59. Image 59 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  60. Image 60 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  61. Image 61 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  62. Image 62 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  63. Image 63 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  64. Image 64 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  65. Image 65 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  66. Image 66 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  67. Image 67 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  68. Image 68 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  69. Image 69 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  70. Image 70 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  71. Image 71 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
  72. Image 72 For 5303 Saint Armands Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $832,990

Address: 5303 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470

Description

Move In Ready! Discover Cresswind Palm Beach, a premier 55+ community in Westlake, FL. Enjoy new, energy efficient homes, an Adventure Park, dog park, and daily conveniences. Minutes from beaches, golf, arts, shopping, and dining, this vibrant neighborhood offers low maintenance living and plenty of social, wellness, and recreational opportunities for active adults. This 3beds/3.5 baths, and 3 car garage Riley includes gas cooking in the kitchen along with a 3 thick quartz kitchen island and 2nd tier upper cabinets. Upgraded corner sliding glass door, spray foam insulation, under cabinet LED lighting, a laundry tub rough in connection and a gas connection for a future pool heater. Disclaimer: Photos of a decorated model home are for reference only. Actual home will differ.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10538811 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5303 Saint Armands Way
  • Viewed: 144
  • Price: $832,990
  • Price sqft: $245
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3405
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 158
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 366
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CRESSWIND PALM BEACH PHASE 4 LT 482
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 77414306040004820
  • Style: Other
  • Views: 144
  • Zoning Code: R2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5338 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$950,000.00 ($181.13 / sqft )

5338 Liberty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Many buyers cant believe this home quaifies for a $15,000 no repayment required grant!! Picture yourself on your covered patio, lake stretching out behind you, kids already at the park, and the whole

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5245 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165671
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14929 Redcove Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$780,000.00 ($166.85 / sqft )

14929 Redcove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful New Construction Home! Move into this Beauty with 5 bedrooms, 5 baths a loft play area or office, and a 2 car garage. This expansive home features a gourmet style kitchen with quartz counter

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4675 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533938
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5218 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$790,000.00 ($185.88 / sqft )

5218 Liberty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Impressive one story Lakefront Beauty with four bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, with bonus space that could be a den or office, and a 2 car garage. Beautiful Model home with volume ceilings, a go

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533997
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5657 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$880,000.00 ($158.99 / sqft )

5657 Liberty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready home with lake views, impact windows, and a 3 car garage in Westlake! Step into this lovely two story home featuring a grand spiral staircase, elegant porcelain tile flooring, and a stun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544758
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1148 Tangled Orchard Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$799,000.00 ($185.13 / sqft )

1148 Tangled Orchard Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought after Arden community of Loxahatchee. This move in ready property features three ensuite bathrooms, a 2023 roof, tankless water heater, whole home genera

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548976
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18651 49th Street, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$910,000.00 ($267.10 / sqft )

18651 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new 2,770 sq ft home on 1.2 acres, with a total of 3,407 sq ft, features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an office. The house has 10 11 ceilings and top of the line Kitchen Aid Appliances, Granite & Ma

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556042
  2. Provided by Virtus Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19077 Fly Rod Run, The Acreage, FL 33470
$824,850.00 ($205.60 / sqft )

19077 Fly Rod Run Virtual Tour More Like This

SELLER OFFERING UP TO $10,000 TOWARD BUYER CLOSING COSTS with an acceptable offer. Move in ready with built in income potential, this stunning single story home sits on one of the most desirable floo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103619
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1760 Wandering Willow Way, The Acreage, FL 33470
$804,950.00 ($222.42 / sqft )

1760 Wandering Willow Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This two story home features a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. An inviting open concept floor plan features access to the covered lanai for seamless entertaining and multi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3619 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112987
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5337 Macoon Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$766,000.00 ($165.05 / sqft )

5337 Macoon Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Seller willing to contribute to the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down, impact doors/windows, 3 car garage, double entry doors, high ceilings, light & bright, open floor plan, gourmet kitchen w/g

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4641 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116113
  2. Provided by Integritos Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5413 Empire Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$899,000.00 ($188.19 / sqft )

5413 Empire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Impressive from the moment you arrive, this home features soaring 20 foot ceilings, impact windows, and extensive upgrades throughout. The gourmet kitchen offers elegant double stacked lighted cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127172
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin