$649,700.00 ($218.39 / sqft )
11681 Turnstone Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Magnificent single family house with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Brand new metal roof September 2025. The interior features an open concept floor plan, with a gourmet kitchen, with granit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2975 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice