$1,775.00 ($2.22 / sqft )
11112 Royal Palm Boulevard 8-9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Discover waterfront living at its finest with this exclusive rental gem priced at only $1,800 per month! Rarely available second floor 2 bed/2 bath condo nestled within the all age community of Grenad
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice