$224,900.00 ($76.13 / sqft )
4017 Myrtle Oak Court 841 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This gorgeous executive 4 bedroom/3 full bath home has a bonus room (could be an den/office) 2260 sq. Ft. Open floor plan*vaulted ceilings*pet friendly*many upgrades. Optimal entertaining home with vi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2954 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Brenda Broadway
- DMCA Notice