$365,000.00 ($175.65 / sqft )
3137 Loblolly Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No HOA. Land. Lifestyle. Privately situated on an elevated lot, this solid block construction home delivers the space and flexibility Florida buyers ar
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2078 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Yana Ogor
- DMCA Notice