$339,900.00 ($282.08 / sqft )
2253 St George Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Priced reduced! Unbelievable price for an amazing home! Enjoy resort style living at its finest in this stunning custom built home in deer creek rv golf & country club! Make this your new sunny florid
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1205 sqft
- Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
- Contact Gerald Buck
- DMCA Notice