$382,500.00 ($171.22 / sqft )
2429 White Poppy Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
New Improved asking price! Beautifully maintained one story home featuring the award winning Aria floor plan in Murano at Westside. This all concrete block home offers an open concept layout with a sp
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2234 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Charles Kohlinger
- DMCA Notice