$359,000.00 ($130.55 / sqft )
303 Buchannan Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Stunning move in ready 4 bedroom home + office, located in Northridge Estates. Built in 2021, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style. Open flo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2750 sqft
- Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- Contact Morgan Horsley
- DMCA Notice