$1,600.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
3707 Conroy Road 1722 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Less than 3 minutes to I 4, Less than 2 miles from Millennia Mall and IKEA is this beautifully updated second floor corner unit in the highly desirable guard gated community of Mosaic at Millenia. Fre
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1174 sqft
- Approx. 317.00 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Evelyn Malave
- DMCA Notice