$3,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )
5289 Oakbourne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Solterra, a great resort community featuring a 24 hour manned gate, resort style amenities, and luxury living at its finest. As you enter the open floor plan, you'll be greeted by an abunda
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3980 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Roo Klaers
- DMCA Notice