$405,000.00 ($187.76 / sqft )
2136 Victoria Drive More Like This Login To Like
FULLY FURNISHED 4 BED + 3 BATH POOL HOME ZONED FOR SHORT TERM RENTALS in the 24 hour guard gated community of Providence. Step inside to discover vaulted ceilings, an open concept layout, and stylish
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2157 sqft
- Provided by ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Brian LeMay
- DMCA Notice