$495,000.00 ($187.36 / sqft )
1005 Fountain Coin Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after area of East Orlando. This beautifully maintained Water Front 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2642 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Calvin Bolden
- DMCA Notice