$280,000.00 ($101.97 / sqft )
245 Park Forest Boulevard 152 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
The kitchen at 245 Park Forest Blvd serves as a standout feature, highlighted by an eye catching accent backsplash and stainless steel appliances that add a modern touch. The primary bathroom is thoug
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2746 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice