$505,000.00 ($145.03 / sqft )
501 Talisi Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning property located in the desirable Summerly neighborhood. This beautifully upgraded home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering comfort, style, and functional
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3482 sqft
- Provided by YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
- Contact Carlos Ledo
- DMCA Notice