$530,000.00 ($162.58 / sqft )
1646 Moon Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The home features a bright and open living room with high ceilings, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The layout is well designed and ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The p
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3260 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- Contact Geciane Centurion, PA
- DMCA Notice