$225,000.00 ($169.94 / sqft )
151 Washington Street 218 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**welcome to urban living at its finest in the metropolitan at lake eola, where style, convenience, and an unbeatable location come together in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1324 sqft
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice