$3,000.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
6805 Perch Hammock Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Home built in 2023 with all the luxuries. This amazing home is perfect for any family. Beautiful large kitchen with big island and family room space, includes 42" Cabinets. Big bedrooms and even bigge
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3463 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Gregorio Henriques
- DMCA Notice