$715,000.00 ($208.82 / sqft )
2210 Northumbria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Buckingham Estates. This beautifully maintained residence combines modern updates, elegant details, and a functi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3424 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Tara Haefner
- DMCA Notice