$3,500.00 ($0.90 / sqft )
15141 Summer Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
is a newly built single family home completed in 2024 featuring approximately 2,450 square feet of living space. The property offers 4 bedrooms and around 3.5 to 4 bathrooms, designed with a modern op
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3871 sqft
- Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
- Contact Elaine Garcia
- DMCA Notice