Active
Property Photos
15141 Summer Harvest Street
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 15141 Summer Harvest Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

Address: 15141 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

Description

is a newly built single family home completed in 2024 featuring approximately 2,450 square feet of living space. The property offers 4 bedrooms and around 3.5 to 4 bathrooms, designed with a modern open concept layout. It includes a spacious gourmet kitchen with a large island, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops, along with a comfortable living area ideal for entertaining. The primary suite features a walk in closet and a well appointed bathroom. The home also includes a two car garage and is situated in a growing community in the Horizon West area, commonly associated with Harvest at Ovation/Summerlake.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6401976 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 15141 Summer Harvest Street
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3871
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 19
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2278.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 29-24-27-3440-00-630
  • Views: 89
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10284 Atwater Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,250.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

10284 Atwater Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom, 3 Baths Single Family Home For Rent in Waterleigh Subdivision in Winter Garden, FL 34787; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382148
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14755 Masthead Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,200.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

14755 Masthead Landing Circle More Like This

Complete application required with copy of applicant's driver's license. Complete credit reports for all adults required, proof of income (last two paystubs, last 2 months bank statements). Only 1 pet

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405739
  2. Provided by SUSANA JORDAN STUTSMAN
  3. Contact Susana Stutsman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17865 Adrift Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,300.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

17865 Adrift Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming and Comfortable Home for Rent 4 Bedrooms, Spacious Layout, and Excellent Amenities This beautiful home combines charm, comfort, and practicality, offering an ideal space for modern living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359041
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joao Freitas De Souza Freitas, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14340 Braemar Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,400.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

14340 Braemar Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the desirable Highland Ridge community! This beautifully built 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence by Meritage Homes offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and style. Ste

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359366
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Brynn Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11834 Shine View Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,300.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

11834 Shine View Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home offering modern living in a highly desirable community. Built with all concrete block construction, this floorplan features an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361356
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Arielle Merenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15010 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,400.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

15010 Summer Harvest Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful single family home located in the highly desirable Harvest at Ovation community in Horizon West/Winter Garden, one of Central Floridas fastest growing areas. This spacious re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371081
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ricardo Castillo Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15663 Pelican Cay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,595.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

15663 Pelican Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCED Now $3595 for immediate move in! This well maintained 2021 built home is located in the Waterleigh community in Winter Garden. The two story layout includes 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6503 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374627
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15489 Hamlin Park Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,150.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

15489 Hamlin Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss the chance to call this BRAND NEW luxury townhome in Parkview at Hamlin your home! This Haines II, stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 story townhome in the highly desirable Parkview at Haml

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390003
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Shane Jordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15367 Gilligan Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,500.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

15367 Gilligan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Your Dream Home Awaits! Welcome to this beautifully designed two story single family residence, built in 2020, where modern elegance meets everyday comfort. This exceptional home features 4 spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2954 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397119
  2. Provided by PAK HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Ivanna Mendoza Heredia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7564 Bishop Square Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,499.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

7564 Bishop Square Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

This spacious and beautifully maintained one story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage with approximately 2,300 sq. ft. of living space. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3018 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398382
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Courtney James
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin