$376,900.00 ($148.27 / sqft )
4608 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 3br/3ba home in sought after sun 'n lake, sebring. Vaulted ceilings, open concept layout & luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Chef inspired kitchen w/ quartz countertops & stylish backsp
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2542 sqft
- Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- Contact Sarah Penarete
- DMCA Notice