$319,900.00 ($2,711.02 / sqft )
1507 Geranium Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning, nearly new 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,537 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, completed in October 2023. This beautifully maintained home showcases
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 118 sqft
- Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- Contact Ayoub Seffari
- DMCA Notice