$369,900.00 ($146.44 / sqft )
1625 Stoneywood Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Stoneywood neighborhood. This spacious residence offers a thoughtful layout featuring a formal living room
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2526 sqft
- Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- Contact Jenna Barta
- DMCA Notice