$394,900.00 ($151.89 / sqft )
100 Fairway Circle New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
BRAND NEW HOME! 3 bedroom home with a coveted corner lot in a gated 55+ community. The property has fantastic curb appeal, with a Side entry garage and a welcoming front porch. Inside the front door,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Dennis Perkins
- DMCA Notice