$1,775.00 ($1.66 / sqft )
11568 Westwood Boulevard 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FULLY REMODELED CONDO! BEAUTIFUL UPDATED KITCHEN, NEW STAIN STEEL APPLIANCES. NEW FLOOR. UPDATED BATHROOMS. AMAZING LOCATION. Live the Florida Resort Lifestyle at the Lexington Place Condominium. Gate
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1067 sqft
- Provided by B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
- Contact Daniela Ledo
- DMCA Notice