$225,000.00 ($104.85 / sqft )
1571 Urbana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the potential at 1571 Urbana Ave, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence set on a large lot in the established Deltona Lakes neighborhood. This property offers the exact opportunity buyers ar
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2146 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Bradford Barnett
- DMCA Notice