$1,850.00 ($1.41 / sqft )
4166 Plantation Cove Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to **4166 Plantation Cove Drive, Unit #505, Orlando, FL 32810**, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the pea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1310 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- Contact Simi Lakhani
- DMCA Notice