$649,000.00 ($157.91 / sqft )
13724 Calle De Ora Court More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the home of your dreams in the heart of Clermont, Florida! This stunning property is situated in one of Central Florida's most coveted areas, offering convenient access to a wide array of a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4110 sqft
- Provided by THE CARVAJAL GROUP
- Contact Deena Carvajal
- DMCA Notice