$569,900.00 ($149.82 / sqft )
727 Annabell Ridge Road More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and beautifully designed, this newer construction home in Minneola offers a bright open floorplan with modern finishes and generous living spaces throughout. The kitchen is truly the heart of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3804 sqft
- Provided by ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Regan Jackson
- DMCA Notice