$219,000.00 ($139.67 / sqft )
822 Abbott Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block residence in the heart of Deltona. Situated on an oversized lot in an established neighborhood, this home offers a smart split bed
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Nahed Georgy
- DMCA Notice