$1,400,000.00 ($309.19 / sqft )
1554 Lake Rhea Drive More Like This Login To Like
Located behind the gates of the prestigious Reserve at Belmere in sought after Windermere, this exceptional Mediterranean inspired estate offers a rare blend of timeless architecture, modern luxury an
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4528 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Adam Shuler, II
- DMCA Notice