$400,000.00 ($314.71 / sqft )
2482 Roxbury Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Winter Park Charm Today Endless Possibilities Tomorrow. Welcome to a rare find in one of Winter Parks most sought after neighborhoods. This cozy 2BR/1BA bungalow is full of charm and sits on a spac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1271 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Gary Cohl
- DMCA Notice