$2,800.00 ($1.35 / sqft )
8977 Cabot Cliffs Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 story townhome located in the highly coveted community of Stoneybrook. This turnkey, fully furnished home, boasts an attractive curb appeal that cap
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2069 sqft
- Provided by ELEGANT REALTY LLC
- Contact Kissandra Macanthony
- DMCA Notice