$249,000.00 ($109.40 / sqft )
2153 Oak Grove Drive 73 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully RENOVATED and MOVE IN ready, this 2 bed/2 bath home sits on an OWNED LOT in the highly sought after 55+ community of Zellwood Station, featu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2276 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Sandra Da Silva
- DMCA Notice