$2,800.00 ($0.84 / sqft )
4179 Basinside Court More Like This Login To Like
This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept layout. The kitchen overlooks the dining area and great
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3318 sqft
- Provided by INTERNATIONAL NETWORK REALTY
- Contact Wui Keong Goh
- DMCA Notice