$140,000.00 ($201.44 / sqft )
2747 Dudley Drive E D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning! For the refined buyer this is a must see!! With or without furniture. All new! This unit is bright, fresh and clean. Newly remodeled, never lived in, just staged with lovely furniture its mo
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 695 sqft
- Provided by Alejandra Vizoso R.E.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice