$458,000.00 ($218.72 / sqft )
3100 Highway A1a 506 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The Best Value on the Ocean! Experience breathtaking sunrise to sunset views from this 5th floor corner residence. This expansive oceanfront unit features over 1,620 sq. ft. of living space, including
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2094 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
- DMCA Notice