$1,410,000.00 ($913.80 / sqft )
543 Bay Colony Drive N Slip 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the Ultimate Boating Lifestyle in Juno Beach!Top floor 3BR/2BA condo in the exclusive waterfront community of Bay Colony. This beautifully maintained unit offers direct Intracoastal & marina view
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1543 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice