$699,000.00 ($205.53 / sqft )
10321 Orchid Reserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2,850 sq. condo on the second floor of a two story building located in the Award Winning Ibis Country Club. The condo has its own private elevator, a two car garage, hurricane windows and a view overl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3401 sqft
- Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice