$399,000.00 ($156.10 / sqft )
106 Broadview Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Port St Lucie Paradise: Room to Grow! Imagine your perfect Florida lifestyle in this beautiful split floor plan, nestled on a lush corner lot. Step inside and feel the bright living spaces in ev
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2556 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice