$160,000.00 ($106.67 / sqft )
1660 35 Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SEMINOLE COVE 2/2 Just Reduced, partially furnished with 2 Master Suites and large closets. All the appliances are less than 2 years old (except stove that is 4 years old) AC unit is 2 years old.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by Mixon Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice