$564,900.00 ($347.85 / sqft )
13835 41st Lane N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully remodeled and inviting home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an additional multi purpose room ideal for a mother in law suite, office, 4th bedroom, or efficiency. The home offers a s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1624 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice