$500,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )
2807 Veronia Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing Town house !!! on the lake 2 master suits granite kitchen and bathrooms 3 brm 3 bath downstairs brm & bath upstairs loft/den/office Garage ! amazing amenities ! must see ! all bra
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2000 sqft
- Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice