$155,000.00 ($169.77 / sqft )
2667 Dudley Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa in the desirable Dudley Villas 55+ community. This single story home features a bright, open layout with tile flooring throughout and a functional design for easy,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 913 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice