Active
Property Photos
2667 Dudley Drive B
  1. Image 1 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  2. Image 2 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  3. Image 3 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  4. Image 4 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  5. Image 5 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  6. Image 6 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  7. Image 7 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  8. Image 8 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  9. Image 9 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  10. Image 10 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  11. Image 11 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  12. Image 12 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  13. Image 13 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  14. Image 14 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  15. Image 15 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  16. Image 16 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  17. Image 17 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  18. Image 18 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  19. Image 19 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  20. Image 20 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  21. Image 21 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  22. Image 22 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  23. Image 23 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  24. Image 24 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  25. Image 25 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  26. Image 26 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  27. Image 27 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  28. Image 28 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  29. Image 29 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  30. Image 30 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  31. Image 31 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  32. Image 32 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  33. Image 33 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  34. Image 34 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  35. Image 35 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  36. Image 36 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  37. Image 37 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  38. Image 38 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  39. Image 39 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  40. Image 40 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  41. Image 41 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  42. Image 42 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  43. Image 43 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  44. Image 44 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  45. Image 45 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  46. Image 46 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  47. Image 47 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  48. Image 48 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  49. Image 49 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  50. Image 50 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  51. Image 51 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  52. Image 52 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  53. Image 53 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  54. Image 54 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  55. Image 55 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  56. Image 56 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
  57. Image 57 For 2667 Dudley Drive B
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $155,000

Address: 2667 Dudley Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

Description

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa in the desirable Dudley Villas 55+ community. This single story home features a bright, open layout with tile flooring throughout and a functional design for easy, low maintenance living. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and flows into the dining and living areas. An enclosed porch provides a relaxing space to unwind. Move in ready with a brand new roof, new electrical panel, new water heater, and new air conditioning system inside and out. The bathroom has been tastefully renovated with a clean, modern finish. Hurricane shutters add protection and value. Enjoy a clubhouse, pool, and social activities. A great opportunity with major upgrades already completed. South Florida living with the freedom to update and personalize at your own pace. Centrally situated near shopping, dining, medical facilities, and a short drive to beaches.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11145934 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2667 Dudley Drive B
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $155,000
  • Price sqft: $170
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 913
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 158
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Internet Included, Library, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds, Sewer
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 356
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked
  • Legal Description: CRESTHAVEN VILLAS COND 24 PAR B BLDG 9
  • Parcel Number: 00424414330090020
  • Views: 101
  • Zoning Code: RH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2835 Crosley Drive E B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$145,000.00 ($145.88 / sqft )

2835 Crosley Drive E B Virtual Tour More Like This

This home features a functional open layout, spacious bedrooms, and two full bathrooms, making it ideal for full time living, seasonal use, or investment. Enjoy bright living areas with natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161212
  2. Provided by Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2593 Dudley Drive W F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$159,000.00 ($159.96 / sqft )

2593 Dudley Drive W F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story villa in the heart of West Palm Beach. This well maintained home offers comfort, style, and convenience in a quiet, amenity rich com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165771
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5780 Fernley Dr Drive W 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$165,000.00 ($124.62 / sqft )

5780 Fernley Dr Drive W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2BR/2BA villa in the highly desirable 55+ community of Cresthaven Townhomes in West Palm Beach. Designed for comfort and easy living, this home features an open concept layout

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020756
  2. Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5775 Fernley Dr Drive W 134, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$180,000.00 ($129.50 / sqft )

5775 Fernley Dr Drive W 134 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa, ideally situated in a sought after 55+ community in beautiful West Palm Beach. This inviting resid

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021054
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2509 Dudley Drive W D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$139,900.00 ($135.04 / sqft )

2509 Dudley Drive W D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated Villa. End/corner unit on the water. Eastern exposure makes this corner unit especially light and bright. Water view from bedrooms and living room. Open floor concept features Wh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149823
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin