$849,999.00 ($284.38 / sqft )
3291 West Snow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***Spectacular Swimming Pool 4BR/4BA/2 Car Garage Home Built 2022 Upgrades Cannot Be Describe a Most See*** Located: Close to Parks, Schools, Near Tesoro, FL Turnpike, Hospitals. Features: Porcelain 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2989 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Solutions Today
- DMCA Notice