Active
Property Photos
3291 West Snow Road
  1. Image 1 For 3291 West Snow Road
  2. Image 2 For 3291 West Snow Road
  3. Image 3 For 3291 West Snow Road
  4. Image 4 For 3291 West Snow Road
  5. Image 5 For 3291 West Snow Road
  6. Image 6 For 3291 West Snow Road
  7. Image 7 For 3291 West Snow Road
  8. Image 8 For 3291 West Snow Road
  9. Image 9 For 3291 West Snow Road
  10. Image 10 For 3291 West Snow Road
  11. Image 11 For 3291 West Snow Road
  12. Image 12 For 3291 West Snow Road
  13. Image 13 For 3291 West Snow Road
  14. Image 14 For 3291 West Snow Road
  15. Image 15 For 3291 West Snow Road
  16. Image 16 For 3291 West Snow Road
  17. Image 17 For 3291 West Snow Road
  18. Image 18 For 3291 West Snow Road
  19. Image 19 For 3291 West Snow Road
  20. Image 20 For 3291 West Snow Road
  21. Image 21 For 3291 West Snow Road
  22. Image 22 For 3291 West Snow Road
  23. Image 23 For 3291 West Snow Road
  24. Image 24 For 3291 West Snow Road
  25. Image 25 For 3291 West Snow Road
  26. Image 26 For 3291 West Snow Road
  27. Image 27 For 3291 West Snow Road
  28. Image 28 For 3291 West Snow Road
  29. Image 29 For 3291 West Snow Road
  30. Image 30 For 3291 West Snow Road
  31. Image 31 For 3291 West Snow Road
  32. Image 32 For 3291 West Snow Road
  33. Image 33 For 3291 West Snow Road
  34. Image 34 For 3291 West Snow Road
  35. Image 35 For 3291 West Snow Road
  36. Image 36 For 3291 West Snow Road
  37. Image 37 For 3291 West Snow Road
  38. Image 38 For 3291 West Snow Road
  39. Image 39 For 3291 West Snow Road
  40. Image 40 For 3291 West Snow Road
  41. Image 41 For 3291 West Snow Road
  42. Image 42 For 3291 West Snow Road
  43. Image 43 For 3291 West Snow Road
  44. Image 44 For 3291 West Snow Road
  45. Image 45 For 3291 West Snow Road
  46. Image 46 For 3291 West Snow Road
  47. Image 47 For 3291 West Snow Road
  48. Image 48 For 3291 West Snow Road
  49. Image 49 For 3291 West Snow Road
  50. Image 50 For 3291 West Snow Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $849,999

Address: 3291 West Snow Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

Description

***Spectacular Swimming Pool 4BR/4BA/2 Car Garage Home Built 2022 Upgrades Cannot Be Describe a Most See*** Located: Close to Parks, Schools, Near Tesoro, FL Turnpike, Hospitals. Features: Porcelain 48 x 48 Flooring Throughout, 12 FT Ceilings in Main, 10 Ft Ceilings M B, 10 x 5 Ft Front Door, Open Kitchen with Quartz, Sub Zero Refrigerator, Marble Wall with Fire Place, Heated Pool with Fire Pit Burner, Fenced, RV parking, much more a must see house.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11149393 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3291 West Snow Road
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $849,999
  • Price sqft: $284
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2989
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 141
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting, Outdoor Shower
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Other Structures: Cabana
  • Roof: Metal
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Decorative, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, RV Access/Parking
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Equipment Included, Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cabana Bath, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 39- BLK 2681 LOT 28 (MAP 44/21S)
  • Parcel Number: 342069013190006
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 46
  • Zoning Code: RS-2PS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 211 Calmo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$899,000.00 ($200.67 / sqft )

211 Calmo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

A PREMIER OPPORTUNITY WITHIN TESORO! Experience elevated luxury in this 3,500 sq ft NEARLY NEW custom home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 designer baths, a private office, and a bonus room. Soaring ceilin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4480 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090262
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 744 Villandry Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$774,900.00 ($147.15 / sqft )

744 Villandry Way Virtual Tour More Like This

If you are looking for a spacious home, look no further than Veranda Gardens in Port Saint Lucie. The front room can function as a bedroom or an office with a small walk in closet. This property featu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163349
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 461 Pine Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$849,900.00 ($176.00 / sqft )

461 Pine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional living in the private gated waterfront community of pine estates! Situated on an oversized. 54 lot, this spacious 5 bedroom + loft, 4 bathroom home with 3 car garage offers the perfect ble

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167538
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2301 Barber Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$850,000.00 ($244.75 / sqft )

2301 Barber Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful corner lot oasistruly a must see property! This unique home offers an incredible opportunity for buyers seeking flexibility, whether you choose to live in the front and rent

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3473 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012448
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 298 Statler Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$949,000.00 ($176.59 / sqft )

298 Statler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience contemporary luxury in this stunning two story home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of living space with expansive parking for an RV, boat, and all your toys. This 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5374 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025687
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 217 Fascino Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
$995,000.00 ($242.51 / sqft )

217 Fascino Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

LAKEFRONT POOL HOME | BRAND NEW 5BR/4BA IN PRESTIGIOUS TESORO CLUB! Enjoy beautiful lake views in this brand new, never lived in elegant two story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4103 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388372
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Thiago De Ataide
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 449 Fascino Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
$1,010,000.00 ($246.16 / sqft )

449 Fascino Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Highlights: PREMIER LAKEFRONT ESTATE GATED COMMUNITY PRIVATE POOL PANORAMIC WATER VIEWS Experience stunning lakefront living in this elegant two s

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4103 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391019
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Thiago De Ataide
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin